Pennsylvania Senate Results

Projected Winner
D Bob Casey 55.7% 2,792,759
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 42.6% 2,135,346
L Dale Kerns 1% 50,911
G Neal Gale 0.6% 31,218
99% Votes in

Adams County

R Lou Barletta 59.9% 23,419
D Bob Casey 38.1% 14,880
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 511
G Neal Gale 0.7% 292
100% Votes in

Allegheny County

D Bob Casey 65.7% 355,907
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 32.6% 176,351
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 6,205
G Neal Gale 0.6% 3,240
100% Votes in

Armstrong County

R Lou Barletta 63.1% 15,449
D Bob Casey 35% 8,570
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 310
G Neal Gale 0.6% 159
100% Votes in

Beaver County

D Bob Casey 50.9% 34,442
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 47.2% 31,916
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 847
G Neal Gale 0.6% 437
100% Votes in

Bedford County

R Lou Barletta 74.6% 14,044
D Bob Casey 24.3% 4,567
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.7% 129
G Neal Gale 0.4% 83
100% Votes in

Berks County

D Bob Casey 51% 73,714
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 47.2% 68,159
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 1,683
G Neal Gale 0.7% 977
100% Votes in

Blair County

R Lou Barletta 64.5% 27,826
D Bob Casey 33.8% 14,599
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 482
G Neal Gale 0.6% 258
100% Votes in

Bradford County

R Lou Barletta 64.1% 13,032
D Bob Casey 34.1% 6,926
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 227
G Neal Gale 0.7% 143
100% Votes in

Bucks County

D Bob Casey 56.2% 165,408
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 42.2% 124,133
L Dale Kerns 1% 2,873
G Neal Gale 0.6% 1,903
100% Votes in

Butler County

R Lou Barletta 59% 46,875
D Bob Casey 39% 31,010
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.4% 1,122
G Neal Gale 0.6% 488
100% Votes in

Cambria County

R Lou Barletta 55.2% 27,367
D Bob Casey 43.5% 21,590
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.8% 403
G Neal Gale 0.5% 247
100% Votes in

Cameron County

R Lou Barletta 61.2% 1,080
D Bob Casey 37% 653
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 22
G Neal Gale 0.6% 10
100% Votes in

Carbon County

R Lou Barletta 59.9% 13,519
D Bob Casey 38.7% 8,739
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.9% 197
G Neal Gale 0.5% 119
100% Votes in

Centre County

D Bob Casey 57.3% 34,778
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 40.1% 24,332
L Dale Kerns 1.5% 922
G Neal Gale 1% 632
100% Votes in

Chester County

D Bob Casey 59.2% 140,176
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 39% 92,399
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 2,613
G Neal Gale 0.7% 1,587
100% Votes in

Clarion County

R Lou Barletta 63% 8,838
D Bob Casey 35.1% 4,924
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 182
G Neal Gale 0.6% 87
100% Votes in

Clearfield County

R Lou Barletta 62.9% 16,852
D Bob Casey 35.6% 9,540
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 266
G Neal Gale 0.5% 145
100% Votes in

Clinton County

R Lou Barletta 55.5% 6,869
D Bob Casey 42.7% 5,289
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 138
G Neal Gale 0.7% 82
100% Votes in

Columbia County

R Lou Barletta 59.4% 13,437
D Bob Casey 39% 8,837
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 224
G Neal Gale 0.6% 140
100% Votes in

Crawford County

R Lou Barletta 59.3% 17,813
D Bob Casey 39% 11,720
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 310
G Neal Gale 0.6% 192
100% Votes in

Cumberland County

R Lou Barletta 52.2% 54,525
D Bob Casey 45.7% 47,738
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 1,399
G Neal Gale 0.7% 738
100% Votes in

Dauphin County

D Bob Casey 54.8% 59,533
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 43.4% 47,153
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 1,240
G Neal Gale 0.7% 783
100% Votes in

Delaware County

D Bob Casey 65% 163,216
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 33.6% 84,423
L Dale Kerns 0.8% 2,050
G Neal Gale 0.5% 1,313
100% Votes in

Elk County

R Lou Barletta 58.6% 6,610
D Bob Casey 39.9% 4,498
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 111
G Neal Gale 0.6% 63
100% Votes in

Erie County

D Bob Casey 58.4% 58,906
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 40% 40,348
L Dale Kerns 1% 1,024
G Neal Gale 0.6% 611
100% Votes in

Fayette County

R Lou Barletta 50.4% 20,514
D Bob Casey 48.1% 19,563
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 427
G Neal Gale 0.5% 201
100% Votes in

Forest County

R Lou Barletta 62.2% 1,201
D Bob Casey 35.9% 693
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 24
G Neal Gale 0.7% 14
100% Votes in

Franklin County

R Lou Barletta 66.8% 36,735
D Bob Casey 31.6% 17,385
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 572
G Neal Gale 0.6% 335
100% Votes in

Fulton County

R Lou Barletta 78.7% 4,193
D Bob Casey 20% 1,068
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.8% 43
G Neal Gale 0.5% 27
100% Votes in

Greene County

R Lou Barletta 51.7% 6,422
D Bob Casey 46.8% 5,819
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.9% 115
G Neal Gale 0.6% 72
100% Votes in

Huntingdon County

R Lou Barletta 65.9% 10,491
D Bob Casey 32.2% 5,126
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 186
G Neal Gale 0.7% 108
100% Votes in

Indiana County

R Lou Barletta 55.2% 16,314
D Bob Casey 43% 12,702
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 338
G Neal Gale 0.6% 189
100% Votes in

Jefferson County

R Lou Barletta 69.8% 10,872
D Bob Casey 28.5% 4,437
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 167
G Neal Gale 0.6% 100
100% Votes in

Juniata County

R Lou Barletta 69.1% 5,853
D Bob Casey 28.5% 2,412
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.4% 116
G Neal Gale 1% 87
100% Votes in

Lackawanna County

D Bob Casey 61.1% 51,444
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 37.9% 31,922
L Dale Kerns 0.6% 488
G Neal Gale 0.5% 402
100% Votes in

Lancaster County

R Lou Barletta 53.1% 107,454
D Bob Casey 44.7% 90,521
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.5% 2,983
G Neal Gale 0.7% 1,406
100% Votes in

Lawrence County

R Lou Barletta 54% 17,375
D Bob Casey 44.6% 14,324
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.9% 298
G Neal Gale 0.5% 150
100% Votes in

Lebanon County

R Lou Barletta 60.7% 29,836
D Bob Casey 37.4% 18,368
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 602
G Neal Gale 0.7% 343
100% Votes in

Lehigh County

D Bob Casey 57.3% 73,632
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 40.9% 52,576
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 1,412
G Neal Gale 0.6% 818
100% Votes in

Luzerne County

R Lou Barletta 53.6% 58,040
D Bob Casey 45.4% 49,200
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.5% 559
G Neal Gale 0.5% 497
100% Votes in

Lycoming County

R Lou Barletta 64.5% 26,488
D Bob Casey 33.8% 13,893
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 447
G Neal Gale 0.6% 252
100% Votes in

McKean County

R Lou Barletta 66.5% 8,285
D Bob Casey 31.9% 3,972
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 133
G Neal Gale 0.5% 64
100% Votes in

Mercer County

R Lou Barletta 54.2% 22,290
D Bob Casey 44.1% 18,136
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 439
G Neal Gale 0.6% 232
100% Votes in

Mifflin County

R Lou Barletta 69.1% 9,960
D Bob Casey 29.1% 4,193
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 179
G Neal Gale 0.6% 91
100% Votes in

Monroe County

D Bob Casey 55.3% 30,626
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 43.3% 23,968
L Dale Kerns 0.8% 458
G Neal Gale 0.6% 360
100% Votes in

Montgomery County

D Bob Casey 65.2% 248,454
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 33.3% 126,666
L Dale Kerns 0.9% 3,441
G Neal Gale 0.6% 2,304
100% Votes in

Montour County

R Lou Barletta 56.1% 3,943
D Bob Casey 42.2% 2,966
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 73
G Neal Gale 0.7% 52
100% Votes in

Northampton County

D Bob Casey 54.3% 62,275
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 44% 50,385
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 1,242
G Neal Gale 0.6% 714
100% Votes in

Northumberland County

R Lou Barletta 62.1% 17,926
D Bob Casey 36.4% 10,524
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 281
G Neal Gale 0.5% 144
100% Votes in

Perry County

R Lou Barletta 67.6% 11,607
D Bob Casey 30.2% 5,186
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.4% 249
G Neal Gale 0.8% 136
100% Votes in

Philadelphia County

D Bob Casey 86.8% 481,467
Incumbent
R Lou Barletta 12% 66,653
G Neal Gale 0.6% 3,582
L Dale Kerns 0.5% 2,805
100% Votes in

Pike County

R Lou Barletta 56.6% 11,772
D Bob Casey 41.8% 8,696
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.8% 175
G Neal Gale 0.7% 151
100% Votes in

Potter County

R Lou Barletta 73.6% 4,564
D Bob Casey 24.8% 1,537
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 63
G Neal Gale 0.6% 38
100% Votes in

Schuylkill County

R Lou Barletta 62.3% 30,452
D Bob Casey 36.2% 17,691
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.9% 421
G Neal Gale 0.6% 278
100% Votes in

Snyder County

R Lou Barletta 65.9% 8,826
D Bob Casey 32.3% 4,322
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 158
G Neal Gale 0.6% 87
100% Votes in

Somerset County

R Lou Barletta 66% 18,896
D Bob Casey 32.6% 9,322
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 290
G Neal Gale 0.5% 129
100% Votes in

Sullivan County

R Lou Barletta 63.5% 1,782
D Bob Casey 34.9% 980
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 35
G Neal Gale 0.4% 11
100% Votes in

Susquehanna County

R Lou Barletta 63.5% 10,112
D Bob Casey 34.7% 5,521
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 163
G Neal Gale 0.8% 120
100% Votes in

Tioga County

R Lou Barletta 69.7% 10,242
D Bob Casey 28.2% 4,145
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 194
G Neal Gale 0.8% 123
100% Votes in

Union County

R Lou Barletta 57.6% 8,317
D Bob Casey 40.9% 5,901
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1% 144
G Neal Gale 0.5% 79
100% Votes in

Venango County

R Lou Barletta 60.6% 11,210
D Bob Casey 37.5% 6,945
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.3% 235
G Neal Gale 0.7% 122
100% Votes in

Warren County

R Lou Barletta 60.8% 8,734
D Bob Casey 37.5% 5,390
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 153
G Neal Gale 0.6% 92
100% Votes in

Washington County

R Lou Barletta 50.9% 41,958
D Bob Casey 47.5% 39,220
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.1% 939
G Neal Gale 0.5% 379
100% Votes in

Wayne County

R Lou Barletta 60.9% 12,269
D Bob Casey 37.8% 7,625
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.7% 149
G Neal Gale 0.6% 119
100% Votes in

Westmoreland County

R Lou Barletta 54.4% 79,078
D Bob Casey 43.9% 63,778
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.2% 1,698
G Neal Gale 0.5% 704
100% Votes in

Wyoming County

R Lou Barletta 61.9% 6,582
D Bob Casey 36.4% 3,868
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 0.9% 92
G Neal Gale 0.8% 86
100% Votes in

York County

R Lou Barletta 56.8% 95,814
D Bob Casey 41% 69,272
Incumbent
L Dale Kerns 1.4% 2,435
G Neal Gale 0.8% 1,291
100% Votes in

Pennsylvania House Results

House 1

Winner
R Brian Fitzpatrick 51.3% 169,053
Incumbent
D Scott Wallace 48.7% 160,745
99.1% Votes in

House 2

Winner
D Brendan Boyle 79% 159,600
Incumbent
R David Torres 21% 42,382
97% Votes in

House 3

Winner
D Dwight Evans 93.4% 287,610
Incumbent
R Bryan Leib 6.6% 20,387
96.5% Votes in

House 4

Winner
D Madeleine Dean 63.5% 211,524
R Dan David 36.5% 121,467
99.2% Votes in

House 5

Winner gain
D Mary Gay Scanlon 65.2% 198,639
R Pearl Kim 34.8% 106,075
97.9% Votes in

House 6

Winner gain
D Chrissy Houlahan 58.9% 177,704
R Greg McCauley 41.1% 124,124
100% Votes in

House 7

Winner gain
D Susan Wild 53.5% 140,813
R Marty Nothstein 43.5% 114,437
L Tim Silfies 3% 8,011
90.9% Votes in

House 8

Winner
D Matt Cartwright 54.6% 135,603
Incumbent
R John Chrin 45.4% 112,563
99% Votes in

House 9

Winner
R Daniel Meuser 59.7% 148,723
D Denny Wolff 40.3% 100,204
95.7% Votes in

House 10

Winner
R Scott Perry 51.3% 149,365
Incumbent
D George Scott 48.7% 141,668
95.1% Votes in

House 11

Winner
R Lloyd Smucker 58.6% 163,671
Incumbent
D Jess King 41.4% 115,794
96.1% Votes in

House 12

Winner
R Thomas Marino 66% 161,565
Incumbent
D Marc Friedenberg 34% 83,055
98.8% Votes in

House 13

Winner
R John Joyce 70.5% 178,533
D Brent Ottaway 29.5% 74,733
100% Votes in

House 14

Winner gain
R Guy Reschenthaler 57.9% 151,386
D Bibiana Boerio 42.1% 110,051
98.2% Votes in

House 15

Winner
R Glenn Thompson 67.8% 165,245
Incumbent
D Susan Boser 32.2% 78,327
93.1% Votes in

House 16

Winner
R Mike Kelly 51.6% 135,348
Incumbent
D Ron DiNicola 47.3% 124,109
L Bill Beeman 1.1% 2,939
97.6% Votes in

House 17

Winner gain
D Conor Lamb 56.3% 183,162
Incumbent
R Keith Rothfus 43.7% 142,417
Incumbent
99.9% Votes in

House 18

Winner
D Mike Doyle 100% 231,472
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Pennsylvania Governor Results

Projected Winner
D Tom Wolf 57.8% 2,896,000
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 40.7% 2,040,423
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 49,226
G Paul Glover 0.6% 27,792
99% Votes in

Adams County

R Scott Wagner 57.6% 22,501
D Tom Wolf 40.6% 15,862
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 435
G Paul Glover 0.7% 255
100% Votes in

Allegheny County

D Tom Wolf 67.4% 364,710
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 31.2% 168,893
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 5,244
G Paul Glover 0.5% 2,458
100% Votes in

Armstrong County

R Scott Wagner 62.4% 15,373
D Tom Wolf 35.9% 8,839
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 278
G Paul Glover 0.6% 153
100% Votes in

Beaver County

D Tom Wolf 53.3% 36,166
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 45.1% 30,593
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 711
G Paul Glover 0.6% 406
100% Votes in

Bedford County

R Scott Wagner 75.6% 14,261
D Tom Wolf 23.4% 4,408
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.6% 110
G Paul Glover 0.4% 84
100% Votes in

Berks County

D Tom Wolf 52.7% 76,136
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 45.5% 65,756
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 1,619
G Paul Glover 0.6% 915
100% Votes in

Blair County

R Scott Wagner 64.7% 28,175
D Tom Wolf 33.6% 14,622
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.2% 508
G Paul Glover 0.5% 217
100% Votes in

Bradford County

R Scott Wagner 64% 13,068
D Tom Wolf 33.6% 6,852
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.6% 319
G Paul Glover 0.9% 181
100% Votes in

Bucks County

D Tom Wolf 58.5% 172,302
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 40.1% 117,912
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 2,602
G Paul Glover 0.5% 1,513
100% Votes in

Butler County

R Scott Wagner 56.8% 45,242
D Tom Wolf 41.3% 32,891
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.4% 1,088
G Paul Glover 0.6% 490
100% Votes in

Cambria County

R Scott Wagner 55.2% 27,530
D Tom Wolf 43.4% 21,639
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.8% 413
G Paul Glover 0.6% 312
100% Votes in

Cameron County

R Scott Wagner 63.6% 1,127
D Tom Wolf 34.9% 619
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 17
G Paul Glover 0.6% 10
100% Votes in

Carbon County

R Scott Wagner 55.3% 12,476
D Tom Wolf 42.8% 9,659
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.2% 267
G Paul Glover 0.6% 140
100% Votes in

Centre County

D Tom Wolf 57.6% 34,961
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 40.1% 24,353
L Ken Krawchuk 1.4% 849
G Paul Glover 0.8% 515
100% Votes in

Chester County

D Tom Wolf 61.3% 145,256
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 37.1% 87,891
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 2,449
G Paul Glover 0.5% 1,242
100% Votes in

Clarion County

R Scott Wagner 61% 8,594
D Tom Wolf 36.8% 5,191
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.4% 195
G Paul Glover 0.8% 114
100% Votes in

Clearfield County

R Scott Wagner 64.1% 17,241
D Tom Wolf 34.3% 9,235
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 251
G Paul Glover 0.6% 165
100% Votes in

Clinton County

R Scott Wagner 53.9% 6,727
D Tom Wolf 44.2% 5,517
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.3% 165
G Paul Glover 0.5% 67
100% Votes in

Columbia County

R Scott Wagner 54.9% 12,424
D Tom Wolf 43.4% 9,822
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 244
G Paul Glover 0.7% 148
100% Votes in

Crawford County

R Scott Wagner 58.5% 17,859
D Tom Wolf 39.7% 12,137
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 342
G Paul Glover 0.7% 206
100% Votes in

Cumberland County

D Tom Wolf 50.5% 52,807
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 47.4% 49,496
L Ken Krawchuk 1.4% 1,504
G Paul Glover 0.6% 671
100% Votes in

Dauphin County

D Tom Wolf 59% 64,046
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 39.1% 42,436
L Ken Krawchuk 1.3% 1,362
G Paul Glover 0.7% 706
100% Votes in

Delaware County

D Tom Wolf 66.7% 167,211
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 32.1% 80,576
L Ken Krawchuk 0.7% 1,780
G Paul Glover 0.4% 1,076
100% Votes in

Elk County

R Scott Wagner 61.2% 6,918
D Tom Wolf 37.2% 4,206
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 101
G Paul Glover 0.7% 76
100% Votes in

Erie County

D Tom Wolf 59.8% 60,790
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 38.7% 39,387
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 929
G Paul Glover 0.6% 605
100% Votes in

Fayette County

R Scott Wagner 50% 20,471
D Tom Wolf 48.4% 19,791
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 384
G Paul Glover 0.6% 263
100% Votes in

Forest County

R Scott Wagner 59.8% 1,159
D Tom Wolf 38.5% 746
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 19
G Paul Glover 0.7% 14
100% Votes in

Franklin County

R Scott Wagner 64.9% 35,634
D Tom Wolf 33.6% 18,447
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 525
G Paul Glover 0.6% 316
100% Votes in

Fulton County

R Scott Wagner 79.3% 4,219
D Tom Wolf 19.7% 1,047
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.7% 39
G Paul Glover 0.3% 18
100% Votes in

Greene County

R Scott Wagner 51.3% 6,381
D Tom Wolf 46.9% 5,844
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 115
G Paul Glover 0.9% 108
100% Votes in

Huntingdon County

R Scott Wagner 66.6% 10,586
D Tom Wolf 31.7% 5,037
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 177
G Paul Glover 0.6% 101
100% Votes in

Indiana County

R Scott Wagner 55% 16,179
D Tom Wolf 43.3% 12,715
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1% 289
G Paul Glover 0.7% 213
100% Votes in

Jefferson County

R Scott Wagner 70.9% 11,036
D Tom Wolf 27.5% 4,277
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.1% 173
G Paul Glover 0.6% 88
100% Votes in

Juniata County

R Scott Wagner 68.1% 5,780
D Tom Wolf 30% 2,550
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.2% 101
G Paul Glover 0.7% 62
100% Votes in

Lackawanna County

D Tom Wolf 64.6% 54,237
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 34.1% 28,616
L Ken Krawchuk 0.7% 624
G Paul Glover 0.5% 436
100% Votes in

Lancaster County

R Scott Wagner 50.6% 102,229
D Tom Wolf 47.5% 96,040
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.4% 2,837
G Paul Glover 0.6% 1,118
100% Votes in

Lawrence County

R Scott Wagner 51.8% 16,714
D Tom Wolf 46.6% 15,035
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 0.9% 291
G Paul Glover 0.6% 201
100% Votes in

Lebanon County

R Scott Wagner 57.2% 28,096
D Tom Wolf 41.1% 20,159
Incumbent
L Ken Krawchuk 1.2% 598
G Paul Glover 0.5% 255
100% Votes in

Lehigh County

D Tom Wolf 60.1% 77,248
Incumbent
R Scott Wagner 38.2% 49,071
L