Wisconsin Senate Results

Projected Winner
D Tammy Baldwin 55.4% 1,472,914
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 44.6% 1,184,885
99% Votes in

Adams County

R Leah Vukmir 51.7% 4,854
D Tammy Baldwin 48.3% 4,537
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Ashland County

D Tammy Baldwin 65.8% 4,533
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 34.2% 2,351
100% Votes in

Barron County

R Leah Vukmir 53.6% 9,911
D Tammy Baldwin 46.4% 8,571
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Bayfield County

D Tammy Baldwin 63.2% 5,541
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 36.8% 3,233
100% Votes in

Brown County

D Tammy Baldwin 51.5% 59,132
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 48.5% 55,750
100% Votes in

Buffalo County

R Leah Vukmir 50.2% 2,968
D Tammy Baldwin 49.8% 2,945
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Burnett County

R Leah Vukmir 57% 4,289
D Tammy Baldwin 43% 3,239
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Calumet County

R Leah Vukmir 54.4% 12,822
D Tammy Baldwin 45.6% 10,741
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Chippewa County

R Leah Vukmir 50.1% 13,830
D Tammy Baldwin 49.9% 13,798
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Clark County

R Leah Vukmir 56.3% 6,558
D Tammy Baldwin 43.7% 5,084
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Columbia County

D Tammy Baldwin 56.6% 15,230
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 43.4% 11,674
100% Votes in

Crawford County

D Tammy Baldwin 58.8% 3,852
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 41.2% 2,703
100% Votes in

Dane County

D Tammy Baldwin 77.7% 228,050
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 22.3% 65,515
100% Votes in

Dodge County

R Leah Vukmir 57.3% 21,482
D Tammy Baldwin 42.7% 16,007
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Door County

D Tammy Baldwin 55.8% 9,442
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 44.2% 7,494
100% Votes in

Douglas County

D Tammy Baldwin 62.8% 11,689
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 37.2% 6,925
100% Votes in

Dunn County

D Tammy Baldwin 53% 9,743
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 47% 8,623
100% Votes in

Eau Claire County

D Tammy Baldwin 61% 29,614
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 39% 18,957
100% Votes in

Florence County

R Leah Vukmir 66.4% 1,438
D Tammy Baldwin 33.6% 729
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Fond du Lac County

R Leah Vukmir 57.2% 25,496
D Tammy Baldwin 42.8% 19,065
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Forest County

R Leah Vukmir 52.3% 2,062
D Tammy Baldwin 47.7% 1,879
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Grant County

D Tammy Baldwin 54.4% 10,554
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 45.6% 8,860
100% Votes in

Green County

D Tammy Baldwin 60.5% 10,294
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 39.5% 6,732
100% Votes in

Green Lake County

R Leah Vukmir 60.3% 4,893
D Tammy Baldwin 39.7% 3,222
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Iowa County

D Tammy Baldwin 65.5% 7,270
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 34.5% 3,835
100% Votes in

Iron County

R Leah Vukmir 52.4% 1,605
D Tammy Baldwin 47.6% 1,459
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Jackson County

D Tammy Baldwin 54.8% 4,370
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 45.2% 3,611
100% Votes in

Jefferson County

R Leah Vukmir 52.3% 19,809
D Tammy Baldwin 47.7% 18,055
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Juneau County

R Leah Vukmir 53.8% 5,429
D Tammy Baldwin 46.2% 4,658
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Kenosha County

D Tammy Baldwin 56.8% 38,296
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 43.2% 29,181
100% Votes in

Kewaunee County

R Leah Vukmir 54.6% 5,158
D Tammy Baldwin 45.4% 4,287
Incumbent
100% Votes in

La Crosse County

D Tammy Baldwin 62.8% 35,731
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 37.2% 21,160
100% Votes in

Lafayette County

D Tammy Baldwin 55.3% 3,592
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 44.7% 2,900
100% Votes in

Langlade County

R Leah Vukmir 57.4% 5,239
D Tammy Baldwin 42.6% 3,889
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Lincoln County

R Leah Vukmir 51.6% 6,901
D Tammy Baldwin 48.4% 6,463
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Manitowoc County

R Leah Vukmir 53.2% 18,795
D Tammy Baldwin 46.8% 16,541
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Marathon County

R Leah Vukmir 52.9% 32,661
D Tammy Baldwin 47.1% 29,084
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Marinette County

R Leah Vukmir 56.4% 9,731
D Tammy Baldwin 43.6% 7,520
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Marquette County

R Leah Vukmir 53.2% 3,791
D Tammy Baldwin 46.8% 3,337
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Menominee County

D Tammy Baldwin 80.3% 896
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 19.7% 220
100% Votes in

Milwaukee County

D Tammy Baldwin 71.5% 280,426
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 28.5% 111,684
100% Votes in

Monroe County

R Leah Vukmir 51.2% 8,559
D Tammy Baldwin 48.8% 8,151
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Oconto County

R Leah Vukmir 59.6% 10,392
D Tammy Baldwin 40.4% 7,042
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Oneida County

R Leah Vukmir 52% 10,112
D Tammy Baldwin 48% 9,338
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Outagamie County

D Tammy Baldwin 50.2% 41,618
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 49.8% 41,354
100% Votes in

Ozaukee County

R Leah Vukmir 57.9% 29,480
D Tammy Baldwin 42.1% 21,464
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Pepin County

R Leah Vukmir 50.8% 1,578
D Tammy Baldwin 49.2% 1,529
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Pierce County

D Tammy Baldwin 52.8% 9,216
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 47.2% 8,247
100% Votes in

Polk County

R Leah Vukmir 55.2% 10,245
D Tammy Baldwin 44.8% 8,299
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Portage County

D Tammy Baldwin 58.2% 20,170
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 41.8% 14,510
100% Votes in

Price County

R Leah Vukmir 52.8% 3,515
D Tammy Baldwin 47.2% 3,136
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Racine County

D Tammy Baldwin 52.4% 45,397
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 47.6% 41,213
100% Votes in

Richland County

D Tammy Baldwin 57.3% 4,000
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 42.7% 2,980
100% Votes in

Rock County

D Tammy Baldwin 62.7% 42,616
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 37.3% 25,322
100% Votes in

Rusk County

R Leah Vukmir 56% 3,381
D Tammy Baldwin 44% 2,654
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Sauk County

D Tammy Baldwin 58.8% 16,960
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 41.2% 11,866
100% Votes in

Sawyer County

R Leah Vukmir 51.4% 4,159
D Tammy Baldwin 48.6% 3,938
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Shawano County

R Leah Vukmir 58.5% 10,438
D Tammy Baldwin 41.5% 7,414
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Sheboygan County

R Leah Vukmir 54.2% 28,667
D Tammy Baldwin 45.8% 24,183
Incumbent
100% Votes in

St. Croix County

R Leah Vukmir 52.9% 21,069
D Tammy Baldwin 47.1% 18,765
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Taylor County

R Leah Vukmir 62.3% 5,005
D Tammy Baldwin 37.7% 3,028
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Trempealeau County

D Tammy Baldwin 53.7% 6,526
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 46.3% 5,633
100% Votes in

Vernon County

D Tammy Baldwin 57.9% 7,495
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 42.1% 5,459
100% Votes in

Vilas County

R Leah Vukmir 57.4% 7,166
D Tammy Baldwin 42.6% 5,308
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Walworth County

R Leah Vukmir 55% 24,844
D Tammy Baldwin 45% 20,299
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Washburn County

R Leah Vukmir 53.3% 4,190
D Tammy Baldwin 46.7% 3,664
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Washington County

R Leah Vukmir 67.1% 47,102
D Tammy Baldwin 32.9% 23,072
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Waukesha County

R Leah Vukmir 61.8% 136,190
D Tammy Baldwin 38.2% 84,147
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Waupaca County

R Leah Vukmir 57.4% 12,792
D Tammy Baldwin 42.6% 9,509
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Waushara County

R Leah Vukmir 57.9% 6,106
D Tammy Baldwin 42.1% 4,434
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Winnebago County

D Tammy Baldwin 53.2% 40,185
Incumbent
R Leah Vukmir 46.8% 35,282
100% Votes in

Wood County

R Leah Vukmir 51.4% 16,899
D Tammy Baldwin 48.6% 15,992
Incumbent
100% Votes in

Wisconsin House Results

House 1

Winner
R Bryan Steil 54.6% 177,492
D Randy Bryce 42.3% 137,508
I Ken Yorgan 3.1% 10,006
100% Votes in

House 2

Winner
D Mark Pocan 100% 309,116
Incumbent
100% Votes in

House 3

Winner
D Ron Kind 59.7% 187,888
Incumbent
R Steve Toft 40.3% 126,980
100% Votes in

House 4

Winner
D Gwen Moore 75.7% 206,487
Incumbent
R Tim Rogers 21.7% 59,091
I Robert Raymond 2.6% 7,170
100% Votes in

House 5

Winner
R Jim Sensenbrenner 62% 225,619
Incumbent
D Tom Palzewicz 38% 138,385
100% Votes in

House 6

Winner
R Glenn Grothman 55.5% 180,311
Incumbent
D Dan Kohl 44.5% 144,536
100% Votes in

House 7

Winner
R Sean Duffy 59.9% 194,061
Incumbent
D Margaret Engebretson 38.4% 124,307
O Ken Driessen 1.7% 5,416
100% Votes in

House 8

Winner
R Mike Gallagher 63.7% 209,410
Incumbent
D Beau Liegeois 36.3% 119,265
100% Votes in

Wisconsin Governor Results

Apparent Winner gain
D Tony Evers 49.6% 1,324,307
R Scott Walker 48.5% 1,295,080
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 20,225
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 18,884
G Michael White 0.4% 11,087
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 2,745
99% Votes in

Adams County

R Scott Walker 56.1% 5,209
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 41.9% 3,892
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 68
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 67
G Michael White 0.5% 42
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 11
100% Votes in

Ashland County

D Tony Evers 60.3% 4,168
R Scott Walker 37.4% 2,584
Incumbent
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 58
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 49
G Michael White 0.7% 48
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 9
100% Votes in

Barron County

R Scott Walker 57.4% 10,655
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 41.1% 7,623
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 111
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 99
G Michael White 0.3% 63
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 16
100% Votes in

Bayfield County

D Tony Evers 58.6% 5,152
R Scott Walker 39.3% 3,458
Incumbent
I Maggie Turnbull 1% 85
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 51
G Michael White 0.5% 43
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 7
100% Votes in

Brown County

R Scott Walker 53.1% 61,424
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 44.7% 51,724
L Phil Anderson 0.9% 1,040
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 810
G Michael White 0.4% 509
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 115
100% Votes in

Buffalo County

R Scott Walker 58% 3,463
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 39.9% 2,385
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 50
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 40
G Michael White 0.5% 27
O Arnie Enz 0.2% 10
100% Votes in

Burnett County

R Scott Walker 61.5% 4,664
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 36.1% 2,742
I Maggie Turnbull 1.4% 108
G Michael White 0.4% 33
L Phil Anderson 0.4% 31
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 10
100% Votes in

Calumet County

R Scott Walker 60.4% 14,313
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 37.9% 8,992
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 148
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 145
G Michael White 0.3% 70
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 35
100% Votes in

Chippewa County

R Scott Walker 55.8% 15,499
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 42.3% 11,739
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 201
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 189
G Michael White 0.4% 116
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 30
100% Votes in

Clark County

R Scott Walker 63.8% 7,469
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 34.3% 4,015
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 77
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 74
G Michael White 0.6% 69
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 10
100% Votes in

Columbia County

D Tony Evers 52.3% 14,124
R Scott Walker 45.7% 12,363
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 212
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 197
G Michael White 0.4% 111
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 17
100% Votes in

Crawford County

D Tony Evers 50.8% 3,354
R Scott Walker 47.2% 3,117
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.9% 61
I Maggie Turnbull 0.5% 35
G Michael White 0.5% 32
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 5
100% Votes in

Dane County

D Tony Evers 74.7% 220,052
R Scott Walker 23.5% 69,206
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 2,281
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 1,756
G Michael White 0.3% 983
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 202
100% Votes in

Dodge County

R Scott Walker 62.2% 23,516
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 35.8% 13,552
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 276
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 245
G Michael White 0.4% 143
O Arnie Enz 0.2% 78
100% Votes in

Door County

R Scott Walker 50.3% 8,536
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 48% 8,151
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 112
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 102
G Michael White 0.4% 63
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 11
100% Votes in

Douglas County

D Tony Evers 58.9% 11,034
R Scott Walker 38.7% 7,251
Incumbent
I Maggie Turnbull 1% 191
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 151
G Michael White 0.6% 109
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 13
100% Votes in

Dunn County

R Scott Walker 50.1% 9,255
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 47% 8,667
L Phil Anderson 1.1% 209
I Maggie Turnbull 1% 180
G Michael White 0.6% 119
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 27
100% Votes in

Eau Claire County

D Tony Evers 54.8% 26,768
R Scott Walker 42.7% 20,855
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 1% 475
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 410
G Michael White 0.5% 257
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 42
100% Votes in

Florence County

R Scott Walker 68.9% 1,503
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 29.5% 643
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 15
G Michael White 0.5% 10
I Maggie Turnbull 0.4% 8
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 2
100% Votes in

Fond du Lac County

R Scott Walker 61.8% 27,941
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 36.4% 16,439
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 311
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 278
G Michael White 0.4% 171
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 36
100% Votes in

Forest County

R Scott Walker 60.8% 2,421
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 37.3% 1,486
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 27
G Michael White 0.6% 23
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 21
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 4
100% Votes in

Grant County

D Tony Evers 49.3% 9,665
R Scott Walker 48.5% 9,502
Incumbent
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 160
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 155
G Michael White 0.5% 92
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 18
100% Votes in

Green County

D Tony Evers 54.9% 9,378
R Scott Walker 42.9% 7,333
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 130
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 127
G Michael White 0.6% 100
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 16
100% Votes in

Green Lake County

R Scott Walker 66.1% 5,411
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 32.2% 2,633
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 56
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 50
G Michael White 0.3% 23
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 9
100% Votes in

Iowa County

D Tony Evers 59.7% 6,674
R Scott Walker 38.4% 4,289
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 82
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 74
G Michael White 0.4% 43
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 10
100% Votes in

Iron County

R Scott Walker 57.7% 1,785
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 40.9% 1,264
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 20
G Michael White 0.4% 12
L Phil Anderson 0.2% 7
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 4
100% Votes in

Jackson County

R Scott Walker 51.5% 4,129
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 46.3% 3,713
L Phil Anderson 0.9% 69
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 54
G Michael White 0.5% 44
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 7
100% Votes in

Jefferson County

R Scott Walker 56.3% 21,475
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 42% 16,018
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 275
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 213
G Michael White 0.4% 135
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 28
100% Votes in

Juneau County

R Scott Walker 56.2% 5,689
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 41.9% 4,247
L Phil Anderson 0.9% 90
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 61
G Michael White 0.3% 32
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 6
100% Votes in

Kenosha County

D Tony Evers 50.7% 34,481
R Scott Walker 46.3% 31,512
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 1.1% 727
I Maggie Turnbull 1.1% 726
G Michael White 0.7% 474
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 102
100% Votes in

Kewaunee County

R Scott Walker 61% 5,792
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 37.6% 3,572
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 52
I Maggie Turnbull 0.5% 43
G Michael White 0.3% 27
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 11
100% Votes in

La Crosse County

D Tony Evers 56.2% 32,103
R Scott Walker 41.2% 23,537
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 1% 586
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 475
G Michael White 0.6% 321
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 58
100% Votes in

Lafayette County

R Scott Walker 50.6% 3,324
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 47.8% 3,135
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 39
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 35
G Michael White 0.4% 23
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 7
100% Votes in

Langlade County

R Scott Walker 61.7% 5,712
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 30.5% 2,825
I Maggie Turnbull 6.9% 639
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 57
G Michael White 0.3% 29
O Arnie Enz 0% 3
100% Votes in

Lincoln County

R Scott Walker 58.2% 7,865
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 39.5% 5,335
I Maggie Turnbull 1% 139
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 99
G Michael White 0.4% 53
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 13
100% Votes in

Manitowoc County

R Scott Walker 60.1% 21,360
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 38% 13,513
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 246
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 245
G Michael White 0.4% 145
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 39
100% Votes in

Marathon County

R Scott Walker 59.4% 36,886
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 38.7% 24,057
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 499
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 416
G Michael White 0.3% 215
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 55
100% Votes in

Marinette County

R Scott Walker 62.7% 10,916
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 35.6% 6,193
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 113
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 99
G Michael White 0.4% 67
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 17
100% Votes in

Marquette County

R Scott Walker 57.6% 4,143
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 40.5% 2,911
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 49
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 48
G Michael White 0.4% 30
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 10
100% Votes in

Menominee County

D Tony Evers 76.5% 866
R Scott Walker 20.6% 233
Incumbent
I Maggie Turnbull 1.6% 18
G Michael White 0.6% 7
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 6
O Arnie Enz 0.2% 2
100% Votes in

Milwaukee County

D Tony Evers 66.6% 262,124
R Scott Walker 31.5% 124,055
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 2,840
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 2,291
G Michael White 0.5% 1,952
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 333
100% Votes in

Monroe County

R Scott Walker 56.4% 9,464
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 41.5% 6,969
L Phil Anderson 1% 162
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 116
G Michael White 0.4% 75
O Arnie Enz 0% 8
100% Votes in

Oconto County

R Scott Walker 65.3% 11,490
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 33.3% 5,858
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 101
I Maggie Turnbull 0.5% 82
G Michael White 0.2% 41
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 16
100% Votes in

Oneida County

R Scott Walker 57.4% 11,248
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 40.1% 7,850
I Maggie Turnbull 1.4% 275
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 147
G Michael White 0.3% 59
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 19
100% Votes in

Outagamie County

R Scott Walker 54.4% 45,359
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 43.5% 36,290
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 672
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 558
G Michael White 0.4% 335
O Arnie Enz 0.2% 199
100% Votes in

Ozaukee County

R Scott Walker 62.7% 32,069
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 36% 18,394
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 298
I Maggie Turnbull 0.5% 252
G Michael White 0.2% 118
O Arnie Enz 0% 25
100% Votes in

Pepin County

R Scott Walker 55.7% 1,745
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 42.5% 1,333
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 25
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 16
G Michael White 0.4% 11
O Arnie Enz 0.2% 5
100% Votes in

Pierce County

R Scott Walker 50% 8,740
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 46.8% 8,193
I Maggie Turnbull 1.4% 242
L Phil Anderson 1% 178
G Michael White 0.5% 96
O Arnie Enz 0.3% 48
100% Votes in

Polk County

R Scott Walker 58.4% 10,866
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 39.4% 7,333
I Maggie Turnbull 0.9% 168
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 146
G Michael White 0.4% 70
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 20
100% Votes in

Portage County

D Tony Evers 51.7% 18,007
R Scott Walker 45.8% 15,958
Incumbent
I Maggie Turnbull 1% 338
L Phil Anderson 0.9% 325
G Michael White 0.5% 188
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 40
100% Votes in

Price County

R Scott Walker 59.8% 3,996
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 38.7% 2,585
I Maggie Turnbull 0.5% 35
L Phil Anderson 0.5% 33
G Michael White 0.4% 27
O Arnie Enz 0% 3
100% Votes in

Racine County

R Scott Walker 51.4% 44,770
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 46.5% 40,498
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 677
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 646
G Michael White 0.5% 455
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 95
100% Votes in

Richland County

D Tony Evers 51.4% 3,623
R Scott Walker 46.6% 3,285
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 57
I Maggie Turnbull 0.7% 46
G Michael White 0.5% 33
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 8
100% Votes in

Rock County

D Tony Evers 58.1% 39,680
R Scott Walker 39.4% 26,904
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 1% 673
I Maggie Turnbull 0.9% 638
G Michael White 0.5% 366
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 78
100% Votes in

Rusk County

R Scott Walker 62.3% 3,797
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 35.8% 2,184
L Phil Anderson 0.9% 53
I Maggie Turnbull 0.6% 34
G Michael White 0.3% 19
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 8
100% Votes in

Sauk County

D Tony Evers 54% 15,630
R Scott Walker 43.6% 12,615
Incumbent
L Phil Anderson 0.8% 240
I Maggie Turnbull 0.8% 231
G Michael White 0.5% 133
O Arnie Enz 0.3% 82
100% Votes in

Sawyer County

R Scott Walker 55.4% 4,542
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 42.5% 3,484
I Maggie Turnbull 1.1% 89
L Phil Anderson 0.6% 47
G Michael White 0.3% 22
O Arnie Enz 0.2% 13
100% Votes in

Shawano County

R Scott Walker 63.8% 11,478
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 34% 6,121
I Maggie Turnbull 1.2% 211
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 124
G Michael White 0.3% 52
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 14
100% Votes in

Sheboygan County

R Scott Walker 59.2% 31,520
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 39.1% 20,801
L Phil Anderson 0.7% 380
I Maggie Turnbull 0.5% 260
G Michael White 0.4% 223
O Arnie Enz 0.1% 49
100% Votes in

St. Croix County

R Scott Walker 55.2% 22,108
Incumbent
D Tony Evers 41.7% 16,690
I Maggie Turnbull 1.1% 448
L Phil Anderson 1.1%